Indonesia Top Tipster Allstar AGUSTUS 2017

Indonesia Top Tipster Allstar AGUSTUS 2017

Master Prediksi Bola – Indonesia Top Tipster Allstar AGUSTUS 2017

BEST OF THE BEST :

1. SUPARMAN HENDRO
NUKLIR : OMAN -1/2 1ST BIGBOOM : KICKERS OFFENBACH +11/2

2. NIZAR RAMLI
NUKLIR : HERFOLGE KOGE GANJIL FT BIGBOOM : GETAFE -1

3. FRANS TJANDRA
NUKLIR : KICKERS OFFENBACH +11/2 BIGBOOM : LEGANES -1 1ST

4. FANNY NEIN
NUKLIR : LEGANES OVER 31/2 BIGBOOM : VALLADOLID UNDER 21/2

5. RICARDO DONATELO
NUKLIR : PONFERADINA -1 BIGBOOM : UD SAN FERNANDO UNDER 21/2

6. CRISTIAN ADANI
NUKLIR : MIRANDES -1/2 BIGBOOM : ELCHE OVER 21/2
7. HERU PAHLAWAN
NUKLIR : MIRANDES -1/2 BIGBOOM : AFGANISTAN +11/4

8. BOJAL NUK
NUKLIR : OMAN -1/2 1ST BIGBOOM : KOGE -1/4 1ST

9. ALIF NIRWANA
NUKLIR : ANTEQUERA -1/2 BIGBOOM : G SEGOVIANA UNDER 21/2

10. MASTERPREDIK BOLALA
NUKLIR : THOR AKUREYRI OVER 3 BIGBOOM : FREIBURG U19 OVER 11/2 1ST

11. PEJUANG BOLA / BRYAN PEBO
NUKLIR : OMAN -11/4 BIGBOOM : DUISBURG UNDER 21/2

12. DONI VIES
NUKLIR : LEGANES OVER 31/2 BIGBOOM : LOGRONES OVER 33/4

13.  FAHMI
NUKLIR : TIGRES UANL +1/4 BIGBOOM : FLAMENGO -1

14. FANDIRA MALIK
NUKLIR : KOPAVOGS -1/4 BIGBOOM : MIRANDES -1/2

15. RANU FIRMANSYAH
NUKLIR : FORTALEZA -3/4 BIGBOOM : VERIA -1/4

16. PISANIPREDI YESWIN
NUKLIR : VIDEOTON U19 OVER 31/2 BIGBOOM : DJURGADENS (W) OVER 21/2

17. JOE SANDY
NUKLIR : DJURGADENS (W) OVER 21/2 BIGBOOM : FRAM REYKJAVIK -1/2

18. DARICK
NUKLIR : ANTEQUERA UNDER 21/2 BIGBOOM : MUENCHEN UNDER 31/2

19. AMELIA CAMELI
NUKLIR : LEONES NEGROS +11/4 BIGBOOM : LBERIA +11/4

20. ALFREDO FRISCO
NUKLIR : GLADBACH -3/4 BIGBOOM : OMAN -11/4

21. CAHYA INDRA
NUKLIR : FRAM REYJAVIK -1/2 BIGBOOM : KOPAVOGS -1/4

22. FICKI WINER
NUKLIR : GLADBACH -3/4 BIGBOOM : OMAN -11/4

23. Febi Soccerer
NUKLIR : FREIBURG U19 -1 BIGBOOM : FINLAND U19 +11/4

24. OZE PREDICT
NUKLIR : GLADBACH -3/4 BIGBOOM : MURCIA OVER 21/2

25. ZINZ ZC
NUKLIR : AUDAX ITALIANO OVER 23/4 BIGBOOM : OMAN OVER 21/2

26. ANGGA UNSO
NUKLIR : OMAN -1/2 1ST BIGBOOM : GETAFE -1

27. EDGAR DENIS
NUKLIR : ARNA BJORNAR (W) OVER 3 BIGBOOM : ROSENGARD (W) -2

29. MAXX WINBET
NUKLIR : POFERADINA -1 BIGBOOM : FREIBURG U19 -1

29. FAUZI TOR
NUKLIR : CSKA MOSKOW U21 OVER 3 BIGBOOM : VIDEOTON U19 OVER 31/2

30.  NOE HANZ
NUKLIR : CSKA MOSKOW U 21 OVER 3 BIGBOOM : DUISBURG +3/4

31.  NIKO AMANDA
NUKLIR : GLADBACH -3/4 BIGBOOM : LEGANES OVER 31/2

32. ADIYAKSA / ADI CHH
NUKLIR :

 

ITT CHAMPIONSHIPS

1. DION CLARK
NUKLIR : FINLAND U19 +11/4 BIGBOOM : KOGE -1/4 1ST

2.  AIDIL PUTRA
NUKLIR : RAYO MAJADAHONDA -3/4 BIGBOOM : KEFLAVIK -1/2

3. MESIN ATM
NUKLIR : GLADBACH OVER 21/2 BIGBOOM : KICKERS OFFENBACH +11/2

4. LUCKY HANDICAP
NUKLIR :

5. NANDO BATISTA
NUKLIR : KOGE -1/2 BIGBOOM : GLADBACH OVER 21/2

6. OOL BOBOIBOY
NUKLIR : GLADBACH BTS : YES BIGBOOM : MIRANDES -1/2

7. JHON PETERK
NUKLIR : CSKA MOSKOW U21 -1/2 BIGBOOM : DESNA CHERNIHIV +1/4

8. BOBBI LEBI
NUKLIR : KOGE -1/2 BIGBOOM : OMAN -11/4

9. ACHUL FAREST CURVANORD
NUKLIR : NESTEVED OVER 23/4 BIGBOOM : OMAN -11/4

10. GOOD PREDICTION
NUKLIR : UMF SELFOSS OVER 23/4 BIGBOOM : TOLUCA -11/4

11. SURYA PETRUS WICAKSONO
NUKLIR : BENESOV -3/4 BIGBOOM : RAYO MAJADAHONDA -1

12. TIPS BOOM
NUKLIR : ELCHE UNDER 21/2 BIGBOOM : SANTANDER UNDER 21/2

13.  RIDWAN SUMANTO
NUKLIR : KOGE -1/2 BIGBOOM : RACING SANTANDER WIN FT

14. BUDIMAN
NUKLIR :

15. RICKY TOHIR
NUKLIR : GETAFE -1 BIGBOOM : MUENCHEN OVER 31/2

16. SUJONO NIA
NUKLIR : VALLADOLID -1/4 BIGBOOM : REAL UNION -1/4

17. ELGUERO TIPS
NUKLIR : COLO COLO OVER 11/2 1ST BIGBOOM : MORELIA -1/2

18. RICKY DELE
NUKLIR : CACERENO +11/4 BIGBOOM : CARTAGENA UNDER 21/4

19. ADI VIAN LAKSANA
NUKLIR :

20. ACHMAD YULIANTO
NUKLIR : AFGANISTAN +11/4 BIGBOOM : ANTEQUERA -1/2

21. FX PUTRA
NUKLIR : SELFOSS OVER 23/4 BIGBOOM : THOR AKUREYI +1/4

22. MUAD HANAFI
NUKLIR : SANTANDER WIN FT BIGBOOM : MURCIA -11/2

23. AFRY ANY
NUKLIR :

24. JONI RYANS
NUKLIR : KEFLAVIK OVER 3 BIGBOOM : FREIBURG U19 OVER 31/4

25. HUSNUL PANE
NUKLIR :

26. RIZKY MAULANA PAKPAHAN
NUKLIR : MURCIA -11/2 BIGBOOM : GETAFE -1

27. ISCOTIPSI
NUKLIR : PONTEVEDRA -0 BIGBOOM : CHELMIANKA +1/4

28. MBAH BOLA
NUKLIR : VARAZDIN +1/4 BIGBOOM : CRUZEIRO -3/4

29. ILHAM SULVANA
NUKLIR :

30. RIFQY FAJAR NUGROHO
NUKLIR : FINLANDIA U19 +11/4 BIGBOOM : FYLKIR -1/2

31. EKO PUTRO CAHYONO
NUKLIR :

32. ATHFALDIN AB
NUKLIR :

 

ITT CHALLENGE

1. FEBI RAKA TOULO
NUKLIR : LEGANES OVER 31/2 BIGBOOM : GETAFE -1

2.  GENENOVA INDRI PUTRI
NUKLIR : DJURGADENS (W) WIN FT BIGBOOM : MAJAHONDA -1

3. ARWAN SINGGIH
NUKLIR : GLADBACH -3/4 BIGBOOM : CRUZEIRO -3/4

4. SAMUEL PASERANG
NUKLIR : MURCIA -11/2 BIGBOOM : GETAFE -1

5. REFERENSI PARLAY
NUKLIR : FALMENGO -1 BIGBOOM : LONDRINA OVER 21/4

6. PUTRA KEVIN
NUKLIR :

7. KUKUH KASINGGIH
NUKLIR : KOGE WIN FT BIGBOOM : TOLUCA -11/4

8. DONALD NAYAN
NUKLIR : KOGE OVER 21/2 BIGBOOM : CARTAGENA OVER 21/2

9. JALIBANG
NUKLIR : MOTOR LUBIN -11/2 BIGBOOM : REYKJAVIK +1/4

10. DIMAS AKBAR P
NUKLIR :

11. VIRGO BARASA
NUKLIR :

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *